Supporters / Members

 

Want to become a supporter / member? Sign up!

(Please note that the supporters list is not updated automatically, hence it usually takes a few days before your name is added to the list.)

(Supporters are listed in reverse registration order.)

Currently SEMAT has 1997 supporters / members.

 

Sifiso Zakwe
(Midrand, South Africa)
Manfred Koethe
(Hayward, USA)
Zunaid Kalla
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Michael Felderer
(Innsbruck, Austria)
Michael Henson
(Carol Stream, USA)
Görkem Giray
(Izmir, Turkey)
Alan Franzoni
(Trieste, Italy)
Alexander Barón Salazar
(Medellín, Colombia)
Lukasz Machowski
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Sumeet Malhotra
(Blue Bell Pennsylvania, USA)
Haziq Jeelani
(Pulwama, India)
Ste Nadin
(Matlock, UK)
Hares Faiez
(Tunisia)
Kaan Kurtel
(Izmir, Turkey)
Clenio Salviano
(Campinas, Brazil)
Dot Tudor
(Sandbach, United Kingdom)
Lynne Bell
(Liverpool, United Kingdom)
Victor Page
(Hook, England)
Phil Lewis
(Manchester, UK)
Mark McKee
(London, UK)
Kashif Shah
(Milwaukee, USA)
Maurizio Martignano
(San Giorgio di Mantova, Italy)
Peter Trudelle
(Boulder Creek, United States)
Vinicius Silva
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Rui Fan
(Zhanjiang, China)
Sergey Arkhipenkov
(Moscow, Russia)
Randy Herring
(San Jose, United States)
Jonathan Gerrand
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Natalie Zoghby
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Maya Daneva
(Enschede, The Netherlands)
Hidetoshi Yoshiuchi
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Augusto Hinostroza
(Lima, Peru)
Mike Carew
(Ashmore Green, United Kingdom)
Oscar Schivo
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Jean-Jacques Dubray
(Bellevue, WA, USA)
Kim Horn
(Sydney, Australia)
Joel Goy
(Paris, France)
Edward Muller
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Delia Fiallo
(Caracas, Venezuela)
Frode Carlsen
(Oslo, Norway)
Shirish Ranjit
(Boston, USA)
Joe Hellmers
(San Diego, USA)
Stephen McLarnon
(Media, United States)
Dean Sellis
(Round Lake, USA)
Marc Hoeijmans
(Woerden, The Netherlands)
Odero Kennedy
(Nairobi, Kenya)
Alireza Haghighatkhah
(Oulu, Finland)
Kurt Haldeman
(Robins, USA)
Tshegofatso Solomon Tshikane
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Justin Holmes
(New York, United States)
Hajer AYED
(Namur, Belgium)
Vladimir Mandic
(Novi Sad, Serbia)
Adil Aliyev
(Baku, Azerbaijan)
Martin van der Heijden
(utrecht, the Netherlands)
Dan Hestand
(Amesbury, USA)
Elyse Maas
(OU)
Albert Olagbemiro
(USA)
Ujjwal Nigam
(Bhopal, India)
Emine BİRCAN
(İzmir, Turkey)
Dave Hng
(Perth, Australia)
Hiroshi Kobayashi
(Tokyo, Japan)
Sohel Almozaini
(Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)
Heinz Holzapfel
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Ridewaan Hanslo
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Saud Khan
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
Julian Cox
(London, United Kingdom)
Xavier Mejia
(Cuenca, Ecuador)
Yasutaka Shirai
(Pittsburgh, U.S.)
Ivan Dario Paez Anaya
(Rennes, France)
Anderson Gonçalez
(São Paulo, Brazil)
WALEED ZOGAAN
(Rochester, United States)
Katsutoshi Shintani
(Yokohama, Japan)
Oyvind Vik
(Houston, USA)
Greg Johnson
(Seattle, USA)
Sridhar Nerur
(Arlington, USA)
Eduardo Miranda
(Pittsburgh, USA)
Srikanth Ramanujam
(Burlington, Canada)
James Ahn
(Seoul, South Korea)
Brian Keltch
(Little Rock, AR, USA)
Thomas Gros
(Antibes, France)
Mary Luz Sanchez
(Quito, Ecuador)
Miroslav Pavlovic
(Santiago, Chile)
Abouzahra Anas
(Agadir, Morocco)
Kristian Sandahl
(Linköping, Sweden)
Ralph Goossens
(Wagenberg, Netherlands)
Suzanne Ward
(Portland OR, USA)
Susan Patch
(Vancouver, Canada)
永伟 鲍
(北京, 中国)
wang yang
(上海, 中国)
Sisira Adikari
(Canberra, Australia)
Shenghua Hu
(Beijing, China)
Hans Olofsson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Nguyen Hoang Anh
(Ha Noi, Viet Nam)
Ervin Varga
(Kikinda, Serbia)
Stephan Ploegman
(Nieuw-Vennep, Netherlands)
Alexander Chudov
(St.Petersburg, Russia)
Peter Zimmerer
(Munich, Germany)
DAHHANE WALID
(BERKANE, MOROCCO)
Zvonimir Durcevic
(Sollenau, Austria)
ĐẶNG THỊ PHƯỚC
(HÀ NỘI, VIỆT NAM)
Juan Carlos González Moreno
(Ourense, Spain)
Jay Dukesherer
(Denver, USA)
Crister Helin
(Goteborg, Sweden)
Jinyoung Jang
(Seoul, South Korea)
Nicole Wengatz
(Munich, Germany)
Lynn Smith
(Alexandria, VA, US)
Delmiro Paes
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Andre Vidal
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Rodrigo De Souza Nunes
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Anderson Barcat
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Alvaro D'Alessandro
(Sao Paulo, Brasil)
Oleg Zaikovski
(Moscow, Russian Federation)
leonie louw
(Gauteng, South Africa)
Theo Crous
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Johannes van Tonder
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Sergey Astakhov
(Moscow, Russia)
Larry Kim
(SEOUL, Republic of Korea)
Gero Wedemann
(Stralsund, Germany)
Xolile Maduna
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Dean Leffingwell
(Boulder, Colorado)
Luis de Sousa
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Boknam Park
(Yongin-City, Republic of Korea)
Brian Brooks
(Atlanta, US)
Robin O'Brien
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Ulf Pettersson
(Singapore, Singapore)
Hema Chandran
(Thiruvananthapuram, India)
Vipul Kalamkar
(Vadodara, India)
Hansjörg Lehner
(Gränichen, Switzerland)
Andrey Korabelnik
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Umamahesh Pemmaraju
(Hyderabad, India)
Ugochukwu Chimbo Ejikeme
(Bonn, Germany)
Langithemba Mazibu
(Lusikisiki, South Africa)
Madoda Nxumalo
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Bistra Velinova
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Fatima Essop Mohamed
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Edgar Gildardo Caicedo Bravo
(Pasto, Colombia)
Diego Ochoa
(Bogotá, Country)
Mark Paluch
(Weinheim, Germany)
Kyle Kost
(Las Vegas, United States)
Federico Raggi
(Redmond, USA)
Sanford Klausner
(San Jose, USA)
Arun Kapania
(Bangalore, India)
Gary Hathaway
(Paml Harbor, USA)
Natalia Rosa
(Roma, Italia)
Akiyuki Takoshima
(Kariya, Japan)
Christian Kreiner
(Graz, Austria)
Christian Bunse
(Stralsund, Germany)
Silverio Martínez-Fernández
(Barcelona, Spain)
Alex Humberto Castrillón Vélez
(Medellín, Colombia)
Hosoo Kang
(Seoul, South Korea)
Anders Hessel
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Kennet Henningsson
(Sweden)
Atsushi Takayasu
(Tokyo, Japan)
Takuo Doi
(Tokyo, Japan)
Yoshitake Hori
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Eiichiro Ogura
(Tokyo, Japan)
Eray Tuzun
(Ankara, TurkeyAnkaraTurki)
Nigel Mossman
(Basingstoke, United Kingdom)
Dmitrij Vasiljev
(Moscow, Russia)
Simon Hodges
(Plymouth, UK)
Alex Gogin
(Moscow, Russia)
Johnny Hopkins
(Spindale, North Carolina, United States)
Nelly Condori Fernandez
(Valencia, Spain)
Shuji Morisaki
(Hamamatsu, Japan)
Alwyn Van Niekerk
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Scott Barber
(Palm bay, United States)
Pascual González
(Albacete, Spain)
Stuart Penning
(Auckland, New Zealand)
SunYoung Park
(Seoul, Korea)
Richard Cornelissen
(Deventer, Nederland)
Angela Cordova
(Lima, Perú)
mu yiee
(Beijing, China)
Jongmoon Baik
(Daejeon, KOREA)
Bernd G. Wenzel
(Dornbirn, Austria)
Manuel Duarte
(Mississauga, Canada)
Laila Pasanen
(Toronto, Canada)
Ian Sommerville
(St Andrews, Fife, United Kingdom)
Taeho Kim
(Hwasung, South Korea)
Antonio Parata
(Rome, Italy)
Michael Matthee
(Somerset West, South Africa)
robert schaefer
(westford, u.s.a)
Peter Kral
(Bratislava, Slovakia)
Georgy Saveliev
(Moscow, Russian Federation)
Arthur Hissey
(Dubbo, Australia)
chukuka ikpeazu
(warri, nigeria)
Ross Mohan
(Washington, USA)
Anastasiia Fomenko
(Berdyansk, Ukraine)
Carlos Eduardo Paes
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Izabela Jurkowska
(Warsaw, Poland)
Rami Bahsoon
(Birmingham, UK, United Kingdom)
Juris Borzovs
(Riga, Latvia)
Vivek Oswal
(vadodara, India)
Don O'Neill
(Montgomery Village, MD, USA)
Regine Kalinda
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Matsobane Khwinana
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Tony Godin
(Sundsvall, Sweden)
Grant Southey
(Johanneburg, South Africa)
Yuval Matas
(New York City, United States)
Etsuo Yamada
(Saitama, Japan)
Hironori Washizaki
(Tokyo, Japan)
Andreas Maniatis
(Athens, Greece)
Karl Reed
(Melbourne, Austraia)
Rezaul Karim Majumder
(Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Clemens Bindeus-Fischnaller
(Wilhering, Austria)
Marco Seiriö
(Göteborg, Sweden)
Donal Reddington
(Ireland)
Leni Kirilov
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
Arif Mustafa
(Toronto, Canada)
Gerard Oberle
(Palm Harbor, FL, US)
Kristóf Csepregi Horváth
(Budapest, Hungary)
Andrey Pestov
(Russia)
Richard Barrington
(Wellington, New Zealand)
Michael Davis
(Colorado Springs, USA)
Oleksandr Katrusha
(Kyiv, Ukraine)
Bruno Warin
(Calais, France)
Boris Pozin
(Moscow, Russia)
Serge Bobrovsky
(Moscow, Russia)
Daniel Amyot
(Ottawa, Canada)
chen Guang Jing
(shenzhen, China)
Hasan Kitapci
(Turkey)
Sylvain Astier
(Paris, France)
Allen Stewart
(New York, USA)
Gene Foxwell
(Ottawa, Ontario)
Volker Gruhn
(Essen, Germany)
Krishnaswamy Babu
(Saratoga, US)
Sunil Tawate
(Gurgaon, India)
Lulu He
(Wuhan, China)
Mohammad HaratiAsl
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Carmine Giardino
(Ariano Irpino, Italy)
Darel Cullen
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Greg Bailey
(London, GB)
David Clark
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Alejandro Salamanca
(Bogota, Colombia)
Fernando Jose Martinez Lopez
(Uriangato, Mexico)
Paul Ralph
(Lancaster, UK)
Zhongjie Wang
(Harbin, China)
Craig Appaduray
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Luke Dunstan
(Perth, Australia)
Tim Walker
(Lafayette, Colorado, USA)
Xiaobing Sun
(Yangzhou, China)
Ilkka Tervonen
(Oulu, Finland)
Robert Löffler-Reetz
(Lübeck, Germany)
So Jin Ahn
(Seoul, Korea, Republic of)
Rodrigo Pissardini
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Nanjing University Xianping Tao
(Nanjing , China)
Bryan Hogan
(Phoenix, United States)
Andreas Bollin
(Klagenfurt, Austria)
Alexander R. Gautschi
(Langendorf, Switzerland)
Henrik Sivertsson
(Östersund, Sweden)
Luis Atencio
(Weston, FL)
Sari Haj Hussein
(Aalborg, Denmark)
Algirdas Pakštas
(London, England)
Ning Meng
(Suzhou, China)
Al Chakra
(Apex, USA)
Yanyan Pan
(Shanghai, China)
Jim Oolman
(Minneapolis, USA)
Saif Islam
(United States)
Iaakov Exman
(Jerusalem, Israel)
Lars Karlsson
(Karlshamn, Sweden)
Bruno Schenker
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Magnus Eriksson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Silvia Lozano Argel
(Medellin, Colombia)
Beat A. Bindig
(Munich, Germany)
Frank Rauch
(Munich, Germany)
Pooya Musavi
(Karaj, Iran)
James Naish
(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Cheng Zhang
(Beijing, China)
Frank Ortmeier
(Magdeburg, Germany)
Adrian Fischer
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Liam Hederman
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Tiberiu Füstös
(Zürich, Switzerland)
Reinhold Thurner
(Küsnacht, Switzerland)
Jesper Baltzersen
(Søborg, Danmark)
Polelo Daniel Marule
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Ole Rasmussen
(Slangerup, Denmark)
Jun Mao
(Dalian, China)
Ernest Mnkandla
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Maryam Razavian
(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
Damian Andrew Tamburri
(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
S.H Zhang
(Beijing, China)
Nicky du Toit
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Dewald Galjaard
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Giovanny Ramírez
(Armenia, Colombia)
Gean Boegman
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Michael Watts
(Washington, DC, USA)
Cristian Betancur Beltrán
(Manizales, Colombia)
Tony vd Linden
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Sifiso Motha
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Carlos Tristacci
(Brasília, Brasil)
Danny Lopes
(Manaus, Amazonas)
Carlos Hernan Gomez Gomez
(Manizales, Colombia)
Vijay Patel
(Coventry, United Kingdom)
Richard Kantor
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Matthew Barnard
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Jacques Ophoff
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Pieter Noppe
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Xoliswa Ngxanga
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Jaco Jonker
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Marsel Meyer
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Ernst Dill
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Esteban Zapata Rojas
(Medellín, Colombia)
Kobus van der Merwe
(Centurion, South Africa)
Hindenburgo Elvas Gonçalves de Sá
(Manaus, Brasil)
Jan Jürjens
(Dortmund, Germany)
Markus Schacher
(Zürich, Switzerland)
Oscar Hernan Franco Bedoya
(Manizales, Colombia)
Luzia Nomura
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Imran Raza
(Karachi, Pakistan)
Lisbeth Beijner
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Srinivas Reddy Sarikonda
(New York, United States)
Shital Engineer
(Mumbai, India)
Johann Steenkamp
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
liu Zhongliang
(Beijing,China)
Barry Dwolatzky
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Leon Fourie
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Polelo Marule
(Johannesburg,South Africa)
Alexander Hermanns
(Tilburg, The Netherlands)
Mark Blackburn
(Florida, USA)
Barry Myburgh
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Michaela Huhn
(Clausthal-Zellerfeld, Germany)
Halit Oguztüzün
(Ankara, Turkey )
Edgar Cossio
(Mexico, Guadalajara)
Asanka Priyanjith
(Sri Lanka)
Marino Gomez
(Medellin Colombia)
Jhon Jairo Gamboa Valoyes
(Cartagena Bolivar)
Mani V
(India)
Michael J. Brennan
(Greenville, SC, USA)
Mazni Omar
(Kedah, Malaysia)
Johnny Peck
(Boston, United States)
René Johnsen
(Vejle, Denmark)
Shoeb Siraj
(Washington DC, United States)
david greenfield
(evanston, USA)
Brahim Hamid
(Toulouse, France)
Filipe Farinha
(Macau S.A.R., China)
Erik MacEachern
(Stirling, Scotland)
Manuel de la Villa Cordero
(Huelva, Spain)
Sasa Dusanov Lazarevic
(Smederevo, Serbia)
Michael Welsh
(Ukraine / United Kingdom / USA)
Rim Zakaria
(Dubai, United Arab Emirates)
Carlos Saraiva
(Cascais, Portugal)
Lajos Kollar
(Debrecen, Hungary)
Leon Alberne Torres Restrepo
(Medellin, Colombia)
yushan yuan
(china weifang)
Humberto Hernandez
(Chihuahua, Mexico)
Clementino Arantes de Mendonça
(Austin, Texas - USA)
Marcus Winteroll
(Hamburg, Germany)
josune de sosa
(zumarraga, guipuzcoa)
Rohit Raut
(Pune,India)
Román Ramírez García
(Mexico DF)
Brian Teunissen
(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Lars Littorin
(Orebro Sweden)
Tomas Jansson
(Linköping, Sweden)
Magnus Karlsson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Kazi Masum Sadique
(Stockhom, Sweden)
Liliana Garcia
(Stockholm)
Johan Zandin
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Elizabeth Moncada
(Mexico, Mexico)
Lars Bergfeldt
(Karlskoga Sweden)
Antero Järvi
(Turku, Finland)
Sean Li
(Beijing)
Yong Jun Chai
(Bei Jing, China)
Akin Kaldiroglu
(Istanbul Turkey)
Andrés Felipe Barrera Ospina
(Medellín, Colombia)
Karabo Tsharane
(Johannesburg South Africa)
Roger Luiz Itai
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Pablo Fernandez
(Sevilla, Spain)
Sigifredo Rojas
(Medellin, Colombia)
Alexander Suarez Cardona
(Medellin, Colombia)
Victor Pozo
(Guayaquil, Ecuador)
Murray Silber
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Eduardo Monesi
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Daniel Rukeisa
(Dar es Salaam Tanzania)
Johan Theron
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Peter Robb
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Vijay K Paul
(Bangalore, India)
Christopher Prince
(Victoria, Canada)
Jorge Hernán Abad Londoño
(Medellín, Colombia)
Themi Themistocleous
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Hernán Camilo Castellanos
(San Gil- Colombia)
Luis R Castellanos
(Maracaibo, Venezuela)
Masud Fazal-Baqaie
(Paderborn, Germany)
umesh kumar mishra
(India)
Chuck Connell
(Bedford, MA)
Juan Ricardo Cogollo Oyola
(Medellín, Colombia)
Juangui Alzate
(Rionegro,ANT,Colombia)
Johanna Hunt
(Brighton, UK)
Robbie James
(Staines, UK)
Dahlan Faroga Sirait
(Jakarta, Indonesia)
Vic Page
(Hampshire, UK)
John McNeill
(Bristol, UK)
Colin Macandrew
(London, UK)
Hildeberto Mendonça
(Brussels, Belgium)
Judith Barrios Albornoz
(Merida, Venezuela)
Nelson Fernando Holguin Alvarez
(Medellin)
Josie McAvoy
(Sheffield, UK)
Guillermo Gonzalez-Calderon
(Troy, NY, US)
Julian crookes
(sheffield uk)
Michael R. Oakes
(Norfolk, VA)
Behnam Safavi
(Zanjan,Iran)
Juan Pablo Lopez
(Medellin, Colombia)
Santiago Londono V
(Medellin, Colombia)
Diana Uricochea
(Medellin, Colombia)
jikuiwang chengdu,china
(chengdu computer application research institute of the chinese academy of sciences)
Stephane Fournier
(Montreal, Canada)
Leonardo Agudelo
(Medellin, Colombia)
Diana Catalina Zuluaga Correa
(Medellín, Colombia)
Andrés Felipe Quiroz Rúa
(Medellín, Colombia)
Robert Bierwolf
(Utrecht, The Netherlands)
J. Todd Fredrickson
(Rockledge, United States)
Willmar Rengifo
(Medellin)
Weijie JIN
(Shanghai, China)
Miguel Buitrago
(Medellin)
Leonardo Agudelo
(Medellín, Colombia)
Mauricio Restrepo
(Medellin, Colombia)
Jose Yapur
(Lima, Perú)
Pongsatorn Sukhum
(Bangkok, Thailand)
Juan Gabriel Zapata
(Medellin)
Gilbert Dario Ortega Samboni
(Medellín, Colombia)
Cesar Augusto Rodriguez
(Medellin, Colombia)
David Vasco
(Medellin, Colombia)
DANIELA CASANO OLCESE
(LIMA, PERU)
Luis Fernando Londoño Londoño
(Medellín - Colombia)
Raul Santos
(Mexico, Mexico)
Magdalena Davila Muñoz
(México)
felipe gaviria correa
(medellin)
Gloria Piedad Gasca Hurtado
(Medellin, Colombia)
Rodrigo Filev Maia
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Carlos Alfonso Quinto Cáceres
(Lima, Perú)
Jose Antonio Pow-Sang
(Lima, Peru)
Milagros Quispe
(Lima, Perú)
Viktor Sirotin
(Essen, Germany)
Carlos Bernal Ortiz
(Lima, Perú)
Johnatan Montoya Sierra
(Medellin, Colombia)
Victor M. Toro
(Bogota, Colombia)
German Arturo Urrego Giraldo
(Medellin, Colombia)
Gloria Lucia Giraldo Gomez
(Medellin, Colombia)
William Eduard Obando Tirado
(Medellín,Colombia)
ISLENY RINCÒN MONSALVE
(MEDELLIN)
Lesly Oria Lopez
(Lima,Peru)
PAOLA ANDREA LOPEZ VELEZ
(MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA)
Anna Medve
(Veszprem, Hungary)
DarioAlejandro Mendez Cristancho
(Bogota, Colombia)
yuriel restrepo
(medellin, colombia)
Jefferson López Goycochea
(Lima, Perú)
Norma Lima, PERÚ
(NLEON)
Diego Urrutia Astorga
(Antofagasta, Chile)
Jaime Pavlich-Mariscal
(Bogotá, Colombia / Antofagasta, Chile)
José Daniel Herrera Ochoa
(Medellín, Colombia)
Claudio Juvenal Meneses Villegas
(Antofagasta, Chile)
Vianca Vega Zepeda
(Antofagasta, Chile)
Dennis Alexandra Marín
(Medellín, Colombia)
John Alejandro Osorio Pérez
(Medellín, Colombia)
Nathalia Sautchuk Patrício
(São Paulo, Brazil)
John Duque
(Medellín, Colombia)
Willian Diaz Villegas
(Medellin, Colombia)
WILIAM ALFONSO AREVALO CAMACHO
(MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA)
Ramon Garcia-Martinez
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Fredy Alexander Ceballos Cardona
(Envigado, Colombia)
Danny Andres Barrientos Agudelo
(Medellin , Colombia)
Daniela Valencia Murillo
(Medellin)
ERIKA VIVIANA FLOREZ DIAZ
(BELLO - COLOMBIA)
Luis Eduardo García Ramírez
(Medellín, Colombia)
Héctor camilo Osorio Zapata
(Medellín, Colombia)
WILLIAM EDUARD OBANDO TIRADO
(MEDELLIN,COLOMBIA)
Maria Cristina Carmona Clavijo
(Colombia)
David Mauricio Muñoz Camargo
(Medellín, Antioquia)
Jorge Mario Calvo L.
(Bogota, Colombia)
Eidher Julian Cadavid Acevedo
(Colombia)
Jose Daniel Hernandez Vahos
(Medellin, Colombia)
medellín (colombia) politecnico colombiano jaime isaza cadavid
()
Oscar Adrian Rendon Correa
(Medellin, Colombia)
Liliana Maria Giraldo Gonzalez
(Medellin)
Esteban Yepes
(Medellín, Colombia)
Juan Jose Perez
(Medellin, Colombia)
Edison Spina
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Frank Zhang
(NanJing,China)
Raul Abraham Velazco Calzado
(Lima, Peru)
LUIS BAYARDO BUITRAGO MIRANDA
(CALI, COLOMBIA)
Juan Pablo Baena Zuluaga
(Medellin, Colombia)
Marc Lankhorst
(Enschede, The Netherlands)
María Elena Chávez Barcés
(Lima, Peru)
Waldy M. Grandez Pizarro
(Lima, Perú)
Luz Viviana Cobaleda Estepa
(Medellín, Colombia.)
David E Brown
(Pasadena, USA)
Stavros Stavru
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
Tuomas Nurmela
(Helsinki, Finland)
Carlos Eduardo de Barros Paes
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Shahid N. Shah
(Silver Spring, MD, USA)
Marcos Jesus Hernandez Hernandez
(Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, Mexico)
Naoki SUGIWAKA
(Tokyo Japan)
Wang Ning
(Shanghai, China)
David Edward Ingram
(London, United Kingdom)
Nacho Arvalo Aguilar
(Madrid, Spain)
Fabio Montoya
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Chor Chen
(Hangzhou, China)
Jesus Zavala-Ruiz
(Mexico City, Mexico.)
Laurent THOMAS
(Paris, France)
Sreenivasa G Sheshadri
(United States)
Ernesto Corona
(San Juan, Argentina)
Johan Granstrom
(Switzerland, Zurich)
Luis Antonio Salazar Caraballo
(Medelln, Colombia)
James E. Jones
(Warner Robins, USA)
Kuldeep Chawla
(Pune, India)
Diego Jose Luis Botia Valderrama
(Medelllin, Colombia)
Sudhakar V Akasapu
(King of Prussia USA)
BOUCHENTOUF Oujda Morocco
(Professeur)
ricoy belloc
(mexico city, mexico)
Gabriel Romero García
(Queretato)
yang yun
(chengdu, china)
Clementino de Mendonça
(Austin, Texas, USA)
Uirá Kulesza
(Natal, Brazil)
Von Franklin
(Grand Rapids, USA)
Andra Fecioru
(Bucharest, Romania)
Jozsef BREHEL, CISA
(Budapest, HUNGARY)
Youngrai Lee
(Seoul, Korea)
Ciprian Dobre-Trifan
(Bucharest, Romania)
Robert F. Palank
(St. Louis , USA)
Kevin Ton
(Shanghai,China)
zhou ping
(China)
Luis Eduardo Perez Calzoncit
(Nuevo Leon,Mexico)
Nestor Macedo
(Lima)
Luigi Buglione
(Rome (Italy))
Dean Barker
(Scottsdale, Arizona USA)
Sanjeev Singh
(Newark, Delaware)
Kerem Parlakgumus
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Mark White
(Macclesfield, UK)
Bernard Chabot
(Les Milles, France)
John Gibbs
(Bath, England)
Gastón Mousqués
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
Andrew Langton
(Leeds, UK)
Tongzheng zhao
(Macau,China)
zhu jin
(weifang,China)
Miguel Ehécatl Morales Trujillo
(Mexico City)
Rui Cui
(Wuhan, China)
jinlinchen shenzhen,china
( )
Marcelo Luna
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Jonas Montilva
(Merida, Venezuela)
Arturo Alejandro Ayala Hernandez
(DF, Mexico)
Hengzhi Zhang
(Weifang, China)
Xianmin Wei
(Weifang,China)
Bill Wonch
(Denver, CO)
Michael Rempel
(Winnipeg, Canada)
Marcel Jacques Simonette
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Peter Hägg
(Hyvinkää, Finland)
Ehsan Sadeghi
(Oslo, Norway)
Flora Taheri
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Malcolm Currie
(Playa del Rey, CA - USA)
Gerardo Schneider
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Andrés Felipe Muñetón Lopera
(Medellín, Colombia)
Michael Wegener
(Hamburg, Germany)
elizabete briani
(são paulo)
Qiaolimin Harbin,China
(Harbin Institute of Technology)
Michio Hirai
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Francois Coetzee
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Srinivas Nayak
(Bhubaneswar, India)
Dean Tsaltas
(Halifax, Canada)
Christian Siegers
(Amersfoort, Netherlands)
Shaurya Agarwal
(Mumbai, India)
Xu Yixun
(Beijing, China)
Ahmad Salman Khan
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Huapeng Yu
(Chengdu,China)
Ariffin Abdul Latiff
(Manama, Bahrain)
Cory Casanave
(Vienna, VA)
Staffan Gustafsson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Nader Emami
(Amersfoort, The Netherlands)
Marco Ghizzi
(Brescia, Italy)
Raymond J. Almonte
(Miami, FL)
Rene Schrieken
(Gouda, The Netherlands)
vipin kailas viswan
(cochin, India)
Geri Schneider Winters
(Pittsburgh, USA)
Ginoth Chandrakumar
(London, United Kingdom)
Henry Bonilla Castro
(Bucaramanga, Colombia)
David Lojudice Sobrinho
(São Paulo, Brazil)
stephen china,changsha
(hunan province)
Gustavo Junqueira Maciel Veloso
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Newsha M.
(Denver, Colorado, USA)
John Butler
(Washington, D.C., USA)
Xiao Jia
(Shanghai, China)
Alejandro Jose Bianchi
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Michel Rijnders
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sylvia Ilieva
(Sofia, Bugaria)
Abdulrhman Alkhanifer
(NY, US)
Henry Lv
(BeiJing China)
Xiong Zhijun
(China)
Dimitrios Maketas
(Athens, Greece)
Florian Schneider
(Munich, Germany)
Haluk Yavuz
(Karlsruhe, Germany)
Zhu Meng
()
Haibo Hu
(Chicago, USA)
Remko van der Mei
(Dordrecht, The Netherlands)
daniel.wong china.dalian
(cto)
weiping xi an china
()
xujin Shanghai, China
(designer)
Alain PARMENTIER
(Brussels, Belgium)
Mauri Leppänen
(Jyväskylä, Finland)
Zhu Shuangmin
(xi'an china)
Yiliang Liu
(CD China)
Pooyan Jamshidi
(Dublin, Ireland)
chris girolamo
(reston, virginia US)
Don Macpherson
(Herndon, VA, USA)
LipEng YONG
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Yadong Song
(Nanjing, China)
Yi Su
(Hangzhou, China)
Christian Leon Schulz
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Motoyuki Sano
(Tokyo, JAPAN)
Michael Lehman
(Seattle, USA)
Shi yan
(Xiamen, China)
Salvador Trujillo
(Mondragon, Spain)
willapple Shijiazhuang,CHINA
(china)
Fazil Chouakri
(Montreal Canada)
James Li
(Beijing, china)
Yan Hao
(Beijing China)
chenzimu wuhan china
(wuhan university)
Philar Chang
(Shijiazhuang, China)
Cui Xiaowei
(Shijiazhuang China)
Young Yang
(Shanghai, China)
GaoChaoFeng !ShiJiaZhuang,China
(Hebei Quantong Communication Co.,LTD)
ZHANGJIE CHINA SHIJIAZHUANG
()
!XueMin,Liu Shijiazhuang,China
()
Claude R. Baudoin
(Austin, United States)
Razvan Gliga
(Bucharest, Romania)
Wang yu
(Beijing,China)
Xiaoyang Yu
(Ottawa, Canada)
Jonathan Nicholson
(United Kingdom)
Matti Vuori
(Tampere, Finland)
Humayun Zia
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
Juan Jose Cardenas
(Lima, Peru)
Andreas Schumacher
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Anders Fernstedt
(Cambridge, UK)
Dragos Daniel Hilbert
(Iasi, Romania)
Shin Sahara
(Tokyo, Japan)
Marvin F. da Silva
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Sly Gryphon
(Brisbane, Australia)
Jean Marois
(Montreal, Canada)
Andrés Grosso
(Buenos Aires, Argentine)
Raul Martinez
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Juan Pablo Carrera Scholz
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Fernando De Pedro
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Ravindra Naik
(Pune, India)
Timo Knuutila
(Turku, Finland)
Stéphane Erard
(Antibes, France)
Piermarco Burrafato
(Palermo (Sicily))
Oscar Hernan Franco Bedoya
(Manizales,Colombia)
Ferdinand Lee
(ZhengZhou, China)
Yu Yau Hoi
(China)
Dennis E. Hamilton
(Seattle, USA)
Carlos Blanco Bueno
(Santander, Spain)
Christian Lalanne
(Santiago, Chile)
Jérôme Benois
(Niort, France)
mahsa hasani sadi
(Tehran, Iran)
Ryan Brignoni
(Broken Arrow, United States)
Marwane El Kharbili
(Luxemburg, Luxemburg)
xuxin luoyang,China
(Chalmers University of Technology)
Martin Kanis
(Ostrava)
Olivier Rey
(Marseilles France)
Jörgen Hansson
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Kamil Korzekwa
(Gliwice, Poland)
lihang Shenyang, China
(uppdo)
Ozlem Albayrak
(Ankara, Turkey)
Denia Robles
(México, DF)
Johan Plogfeldt
(Sweden)
Francisco J. Duarte
(Braga, Portugal)
Christos Dimou
(Madrid, Spain)
Nuno Alexandre Castro Ferreira
(Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)
José Eduardo Moreira Fernandes
(Bragança, Portugal)
David Samuelsson
(Stockholm Sweden)
Shakira Shakeri
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Shahar Maoz
(Aachen, Germany)
Jan Rosen
(Pewaukee, USA)
Keith Atherton
(Rochester, NY, USA)
Arne Bister
(Ansbach, Germany)
Hanna Oktaba
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Ramesh Babu Challa
(Tirupati, India)
Dianna June McDonald
(Dearborn, USA)
Mark Pioch
(Newport, MI U.S.A.)
Jean Francois BARRE
(Clermont-Ferrand FRANCE)
Pádraig O'Leary
(Salvador, Brazil)
Ross M. Boekhoff
(Minneapolis, USA)
Bimlesh Wadhwa
(Singapore)
Liu Can
(Zheng Zhou, China)
Tom Reichlmayr
(Rochester, NY USA)
Alexander Belyakov
(Ulyanovsk, Russia)
Ashfaq Ahamed M
(Bangalore,India)
Vitomir Kovanovic
(Belgrade, Serbia)
Andy Barreda
(Arequipa, Perú)
Eric Bernard
(Tervuren)
P Suresh
(Thane, India)
Magnus Karlsson
(Boras, Sweden)
Bogdan Orlov
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Mumtaz Ahmad
(Lahore, Islamic Republic of Pakistan)
Maleekanya Tanintaraart
(Bangkok, Thailand)
Mohtashim Khan
(Göteborg, SWEDEN)
ABEL HAILE
(GOTHENBURG,SWEDEN)
Stephane Moinet
(Toulouse, France)
Evren Coskun
(Ankara, Turkey)
joshua smith soundararajan
(Coimbatore,India)
Richard Messnarz
(Graz, Austria)
Gilda Jamshidi
(Tehran,Iran)
Chandrakanth Teki
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
Asif Hussain
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Muhammad Tauqeer Ul Amin
(Goteborg, Sweden)
Liu Shasha
(Changsha China)
JAKIR HOSSAIN
(GOTHENBURG , SWEDEN)
Namrata Mukherjee
(Gothenburg)
Mahsa Roodbari
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
ahmed shwan
(trollhättan , sweden)
Farhan hameed
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
Spyridon Maniotis
(Gothenbrg, Sweden)
Farnaz Taheri
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Noushin Khaki
(Tehran, Iran)
Maciej Wichrowski
(Szczecin, Poland)
Sheng Zhang
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Jennifer Dorette J.
(Coonoor, India)
Naveed Qamar
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
Patrik Ahlenius
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Jonas Ljungdahl
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Majid Sadeghi Garmaroudi
(Tehran, Iran)
Patrick Devick
(AMERSFOORT, NETHERLANDS)
Lee Seddon
(Liverpool England)
Fernando Waisman
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Ozgur Tufekci
(Ankara, Turkey)
Alpay KARAGÖZ
(Ankara, TURKEY)
Xavier Delgado
(Barcelona, Spain)
YUAN GU
(GOTHENBURG, SWEDEN)
Paula Ventura Martins
(Faro, Portugal)
zhang ji
(beijing china)
Osamu TOMITA
(Tokyo, Japan)
Javier Saldaña Ramos
(Leganés, Madrid)
Ricardo Colomo Palacios
(Madrid, SPAIN)
Ignacio Raffa
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Javer García Guzmán
(Leganes, Madrid, Spain)
Burcu Buyukkagnici
(Ankara, Turkey)
Shoji SHIRAKAWA
(Tokyo, Japan)
Masatoshi Ohta
(Tokyo, Japan)
Moriguchi, Hirokazu
(Tokyo, Japan)
pingyang xi'an,china
(shaanxi fenghuo)
Paul Verest
(Beijing, China)
shunbao ou
(shenzhen, china)
Zhou Chen
(Shanghai of China)
Murray Wang
(China)
Wang Lei
(Beijing, China)
dingyuan he
(Beijing,China)
Yan shaohua
(Beijing, China)
Yang Xiaoming
(Beijing, China)
Jiang Zhiqiang
(Beijing, China)
Johnny Lee
(Beijing, China)
jianxin jiang
(beijing china)
jianxinfeng china
(dianxinju)
Baoshan Sheng
(Beijing, China)
Ruby Liang
(China)
echo guo
(beijing)
Andy Yuan
(Beijing China)
Yuxun Lu
(Beijing, China)
Qianxiang Wang
(Beijing, China)
Arthur de Snaijer
(Voorburg, The Netherlands)
Amine Chigani
(Blacksburg, Virginia, USA)
Giovanni Falcone
(Karlsruhe, Germany)
Srinivasan India
(Software Professional)
Suradet Jitprapaikulsarn
(Phitsanulok, Thailand)
Chris Matthews
(Shrewsbury, UK)
Goran Skorput
(Boston, USA)
Yvonne Howard
(Southampton, UK)
Miguel Losa
(Porto,Portugal)
Amnon H. Eden
(Colchester, United Kingdom)
alexc380 iuritepo
(uutoriry)
dr. Yaroslav S. Usenko
(Diemen, The Netherlands)
Antonio López-Cerón Vivo
(Pamplona)
hongama hangzhou.china
(bell of zhejiang ,china)
Marcio Silveira
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Tiejian Luo
(Bejing, China)
David Bainbridge
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Bhuvan Misra
(Pune, India)
Manuel Pereira
(Toronto, Canada)
Ramaswamy Venkatraman
(Bangalore,India)
Manfred Jeusfeld
(Tilburg, The Netherlands)
Fizzah Shahid
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
Shabbir Taiyabi
(Pune, India)
Putcha V. Narasimham
(Hyderabad, India)
Rajadurai Arunasalam
(Chennai, India)
Gustavo Bonalde
(Caracas, Venezuela)
Orhan Kalayci
(Toronto, Canada)
Thomas M. Weinberger
(Homer Glen, IL USA)
Ivan Lima
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Prasanna Kumar
(Hyderabad)
Thomas J Owens
(Rome, New York, USA)
Clint Edmonson
(St. Louis, Missouri, USA)
Santiago Ceria
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Kartik Ramalingam
(Bangalore)
chowdhury ashraful karim
(dhaka, bangladesh)
Gustavo Ansaldi Oliva
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Julian David Guevara
(Medellin, Colombia)
Donald Graham
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Fabian Christ
(Paderborn, Germany)
Axel Scheithauer
(Hamburg, Germany)
Abraham de Kruijf
(Zoetermeer, The Netherlands)
Sara Duranov Lazarevic
(Smederevo - Belgrade, Serbia)
Luc Traonmilin
(Arcangues, France)
Sheena Miller
(Houston, Texas USA)
Raja Bavani
(Pune, India)
Valery Kolesnyk
(Kramatorsk, Ukraine)
Héctor Echeverry
(Seville, Spain)
Angel M. Rayo
(Madrid, Spain)
Pierre-Luc Jodoin
(Montreal, Canada)
Henry Muccini
(L'Aquila, Italy)
Hoang Truong
(Hanoi, Vietnam)
Cezar Guimaraes
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Alexandre Bergel
(Santiago, Chile)
Francisco Ruiz
(Ciudad Real, Spain)
Ricardo Pérez-Castillo
(Ciudad Real)
Jorge J. Gomez-Sanz
(Madrid, Spain)
Alfonso Pierantonio
(L'Aquila, Italy)
Gijs van Dulmen
(Arnhem, The Netherlands)
Enver Hoxha
(Tirana, Albania)
Piotr Kolmanowski
(Szczecin, Poland)
Angel GARCIA
(Toulouse, France)
Jufang SHEN
(Beijing, China)
Jacky Keung
(Sydney, Australia)
Marin Ivezic
(Sydney, Australia)
David Bell
(London, UK)
Ross Jempson
(Brisbane, Australia)
Erkki Laitila
(Jyväskylä Finland)
Mahadevan L P
(Bangalore, India)
Rainier van Slingerlandt
(Almere, The Netherlands)
Danilo Rubén Jaramillo Hurtado
(Loja, Ecuador)
Gordana Maric
(Toronto, Canada)
Thierry Coq
(Sèvres, Paris)
Francis Eldergill
(London, UK)
Armando Cabrera Silva
(Loja, Ecuador)
Davide Di Ruscio
(L'Aquila)
Ola Tenglin
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Greg Gorman
(Phoenix, Arizona, USA)
Beijun Shen
(Shanghai, China)
Ben van der Merwe
(Singapore, Singapore)
Brian Elvesaeter
(Oslo, Norway)
Altan Kocyigit
(Ankara, Turkey)
Dinkar Gupta
(Pune, India)
Kemas Rahmat Saleh Wiharja
(Bandung, Indonesia)
John Carrick
(Wasilla, USA)
Cherifa Mansoura
(Montreal, Canada)
Jaroslav Prochazka
(Ostrava, Czech Republic)
denis chetwynd
(New York, Usa)
Henrik Larsson
(Karlstad, Sweden)
Matthew Chave
(Birmingham, UK)
Charles Byaruhanga
(Kampala, Uganda)
Wagner Lindberg Baccarin Arnaut
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Mark Thew
(Sacramento, USA)
Joel Pech
(Des Moines, Iowa, USA)
Miroslaw Staron
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Pawel Kaplanski
(Warsaw, Poland)
Ingo Lachner
(Taufkirchen, Germany)
Angel Hermoza Salas
(Lima, Peru)
Steve Mannina
(Chicago, USA )
Percy Pari Salas
(Gold Coast, Australia)
Remigiusz Wasilewski
(Warsaw, Poland)
Patrizio Pelliccione
(L'Aquila)
Leif Hedegard
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Guillermo Hernán Rugilo
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Peter Hanson
(Webb City, USA)
David Pasquinelli
(Dallas, United States)
Artyom Shalkhakov
(Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Jean Bernard Mathias
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Gerhard Esterhuizen
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Josef Vargas
(Calexico, CA, USA)
Bob Epps
(Cherry Hill, NJ, USA)
Ohannes Ohannessian
(Deerfield Beach, FL - USA)
Edward John Crain
(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
Parastoo Mohagheghi
(Oslo, Norway)
Kenneth C. Ritchie
(Atlanta, Georgia, USA)
Eric Lopes Cardozo
(The Netherlands)
George Reagan
(Flower Mound, USA)
Akinjide Ogundipe
(Lagos, Nigeria)
Jimmy Svensson
(Alingsås, Sweden)
Kurt Bittner
(Boulder, CO USA)
Mohammad N. Alanazi
(Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)
Björn Gustafsson
(Vancouver, Canada)
Mokhtar Beldjehem
(Halifax, Canada)
Gordon Duthie
(Elgin, Scotland)
Fabio Ferraguzzi
(Rome, Italy)
Marc J. Balcer
(San Francisco, USA)
Damian Powell
(Redditch, United Kingdom)
Kenneth Magel
(Fargo, North Dakota, USA)
Leandro Oliveira de Souza
(Salvador,Brazil)
Michael Stuart-Matthews
(London)
Andrew Brownlie
(Glasgow, UK)
DuYu Jinan,China
(CVICSE)
Jun Zhang
(Beijing, China)
chang_ytao china
(CVICSE)
Steve Chen
(beijing,china)
yuweiwei jinan,china
()
yin_fei Jinan,China
()
YanLi Yu
(jinan.China)
LongLin Gao
(jinan,china)
huailiangxu jinan,china
()
Feng Han
(Ji'nan China)
lideliang jinan,china
(086-0531-81753765)
XiaoQing Hu
(Jinan,China)
Zhu Qiang
(Jinan China)
yao_yjuan JINAN,CHINA
(cvicse)
kangkai jinan,china
(cvicse)
guo_hui jinan china
(cvicse)
Mouez Ali
(Mahdia, Tunisia)
Rob Kraft
(Lees Summit, MO, USA)
Ian Maung
(Princeton, NJ, USA)
Mohammed A. Tayyib
(Dhahran, Saudi Arabia)
Jeremy Cade
(Brisbane, Australia)
Tim Weilkiens
(Hamburg, Germany)
Leonard Spencer Woody III
(Reston, USA)
Daniel Paz de Araujo
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Daniel Bullington
(Richmond, VA, USA)
Nuno Miguel Faro Gomes
(Lisboa, Portugal)
Ayman Saleem
(Ramallah, Palestine)
Philip Adenekan
(Chicago, USA)
Francesco Arigliano
(Lecce, Italy)
Caglayan Karapinar
(Ankara, Turkiye)
Daniel Portella
(Wallingford, Oxfordshire)
Gavin Ireland
(London, UK)
Hamid Akbarian
(Boca Raton, Fl, U.S.A)
Craig Edwards
(Sandton, South Africa)
Supriya Joshi
(Bangalore, India)
Alain le Loux
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jozef Sebestyen
(London, UK)
Ricardo-J. Machado
(Guimaraes, Portugal)
Hisham Sharifdeen
(Kandy, Sri Lanka)
Graham Hay
(Auckland, New Zealand)
!ChetHong Lau
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Licinio Fernandez Maurelo
(Madrid, Spain)
Mauricio Garavaglia
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Takanori Suzuki
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Johnny Hujol
(Boston, USA)
Israel Santiago
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Ge Li
(Beijing, China)
Vividh Siddha
(Santa Clara, USA)
Radu Cristian Alexa
(Iasi, Romania)
Marco Piraccini
(Cesena, Italy)
Tomi Juhola
(Turku, Finland)
Veerichetty Prabakaran
(Bangalore, India)
Andreas Saurwein
(Vila Velha, Brazil)
William Madden
(Melbourne, Australia)
Yong-hun, Kwon
(Seoul, South Korea)
Luca Guzzon
(Rome, Italy)
Farshid Zaker
(Tehran, Iran)
Gokhan Cakiroglu
(Turkey)
Glauco Vinicius Argentino de Oliveira
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Ruben Badaró
(Dublin, Ireland)
Francisco José Pérez López
(Barcelona, Spain)
Hasan Ozgan
(Istanbul, Turkey)
Gavin Siller
(Centurion, South Africa)
Jaewon Jung
(Frankfurt am Main, Germany)
Surya Kiran
(Singapore)
Juan Bernardo Quintero
(Medellín, Colombia)
Chris Rucci
(Hartford, CT, USA)
Jorge Ferro-Castro
(Ciudad de México, México)
Evan Wright
(Atlanta, USA)
Zébier Xavier
(Charleroi Belgium)
Linda Godfrey
(Melbourne, Australia)
Juan Gabriel Romero
(Tunja, Colombia)
Thor Lin Siang
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Nils Morén
(Örnsköldsvik, Sweden)
Alfred Crombez
(Ghent, Belgium)
Martin Schwab
(Lyss, Switzerland)
John Baartz
(Tower Lakes, USA)
shalini shamasunder
(Bengalooru, India)
Ben Biddington
(London, UK)
Yann Nicolas
(Paris, France)
Senaka Suriyaarachchi
(Malabe, Sri Lanka)
Luiz Fernando Penkal Santos
(Florianopolis, Brazil)
Paul R. Korney
(Columbus Ohio, US)
João Paulo Ribeiro
(Braga, Portugal)
Glyn Matthews
(Brussels, Belgium)
Tim Ackroyd
(San Antonio, USA)
H. Marmanis
(Waltham, MA)
Eugene Stephens
(Atlanta, USA)
Mohammed Al-Maharmeh
(Sydney, Australia)
Hang-Young, Lee
(Seoul Korea)
Chris Olufson
(Sydney, Australia)
Xiaodan Wang
(Sydney, Australia)
Rick Brohl
(Denver, USA)
Luis Iribarne
(Almeria, Spain)
Anabel Fraga
(Madrid, Spain)
Andrey A. Bayda
(Saint-Petersburg, Russia)
Carlos Fdo. Afanador Molano
(Bogotá, Colombia)
Sergio M C Figueiredo
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Doug GRant
(Melbourne, Australia)
Sergey Avdoshin
(Moscow, Russia)
Gar Mac Criosta
(Dublin, Ireland)
Owen Chen
(Beijing, China)
Marcelo Ancelmo
(Brasilia, Brasil)
Gil Zilberfeld
(Hod Hasharon, Israel)
Ahmed Sadek
(Cairo, Egypt)
Andre Cousins
(Leeds, UK)
Jeongil Choi
(Seoul, Korea)
Morkel Theunissen
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Yoshiyuki Ueyama
(Tokyo, Japan)
Daniel Santibáñez
(Valparaíso, Chile)
Chetan Mehta
(Mumbai, India)
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Losada
(Spain)
Haroon Shafiq
(Lahore, Pakistan)
David Selin
(Örnsköldsvik, Sweden)
Levi Strope
(Columbus, USA)
Oscar Ponce
(Ciudad de México, México)
Noli San Jose
(Manila, Philippines)
Vasu Raman
(Oregon, USA)
Terry R Dettmann
(Woodinville, USA)
Elier Leyva Salazar
(Monterrey, México)
Martin Fredriksson
(Floda, Sweden)
René Hietkamp
(Delft, Netherlands)
Aravind Perumal
(Hyderabad, India)
Ahmed Chicktay
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Marlon Andrade
(Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
Giza Zhao
(Hangzhou)
Sean McCarty
(Moses Lake, USA)
Tiago Porangaba
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Marcelo Costa
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Scott Byrge
(Cumming, GA, USA)
Pablo Azero
(Bolivia)
Peter Ruderman
(Toronto, Canada)
Colin O'Neill
(Boulder, USA)
Hulea Mihai
(Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Dan Kopparhed
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Pablo Lima Dias
(Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
Andreas Buzzi
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Luis Ernesto Matos Zambrano
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Pierre Fauvel
(Lyon, France)
Joseph Orobono
(Zollikon, Switzerland)
Marilyn Bush
(Oxford, UK and Philadelphia PA,USA)
Shane Clauson
(Melbourne, Australia)
Lindsey Brodie
(London, UK)
Jun Suzuki
(Boston, MA, USA)
Kyriakos Sarantakos
(New York, NY)
Mark Lines
(Calary, Canada)
Raj Mudhar
(Ottawa, Canada)
Carles Farré
(Barcelona, Catalonia)
Don Allen
(Carmel, IN, USA)
Andrew Shewring
(Zürich, Switzerland)
Ferdinando Gorga
(Rome, Italy)
Andreas Hägglund
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Giuseppe Cardinale Ciccotti
(Roma, Italy)
Kayle Maclou
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Robin Narvaez
(Trujillo, Peru)
Bruno Kaiser
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Aniruddha Ray
(Bangalore)
Si Alhir (Sinan Si Alhir)
(USA)
Masaharu Takeuchi
(Tokyo, Japan)
Ben van Gompel
(Adelaide, Australia)
Gregorio Piccoli
(Padova, Italy)
Mikael Lindecrantx
(Stockholm)
Christian Hidber
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Alexander Battisti
(Munich, Germany)
José M. Marqués
(Valladolid, Spain)
Jorn Bettin
(Rotkreuz, Switzerland)
Gordon Schneemann
(Vancouver, Canada)
Liz Li
(California USA)
Richard Schneider
(Wellington, New Zealand)
Jeffrey P. Vasquez
(San Francisco, CA, USA)
Ramiro González
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Frans Verschoor
(Leiden, Netherlands)
Krishna Guda
(Edison USA)
Premek Brada
(Pilsen, Czech Republic)
Blanca Gil
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Neal McWhorter
(Chicago, USA)
Reyes Juárez-Ramírez
(Tijuana, México)
Octavio Ocharán
(Xalapa, Mexico)
Håkan Lidström
(Frederick, MD, USA)
Probal DasGupta
(New York, USA)
Adam Boduch
(Toronto, Canada)
Salvador Fernando Castro Enciso
(Mexico)
Fidel Ortuño
(México)
Israel Ruiz Rivera
(Monterrey, Mexico)
Jorge Arturo Rivera
(Guatemala, Guatemala)
Javier Ortiz Hernández
(Cuernavaca, México)
Rogelio Ramirez Ramirez
(Leon, Mexico)
Jeann Frias
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Juan Carlos Olivares Rojas
(Morelia, Mexcio)
Adam Goode
(Manchester, UK)
El hadji Ousmane Diallo
(Dakar Sénégal)
Dimitar Bakardzhiev
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
sakineh zanjan
(iranian)
Jonathan Lee
(Denver, CO - USA)
Bo Norregaard Jorgensen
(Odense, Denmark)
Nicolas Pignier
(Chambéry, France)
feraidoun gholami
(sanandaj/Iran)
Jas Madhur
(Vancouver, Canada)
Phil Armour
(Deer Park, USA)
Leon Moonen
(Oslo, Norway)
Wolfgang Werner
(Stuttgart, Germany)
Susumu Yamazaki
(Kitakyushu)
Michael D. Brown
(Carmel, Indiana, USA)
Ítalo S. Vega
(Sao Paulo, Brasil)
Mike Griffiths
(Calgary, Canada)
David GP
(Madrid, Spain)
Laura O'Brien
(Minneapolis, MN. USA)
Miguel Lopez
(Brussels,Belgium)
Ravi Sharda
(Bangalore, India)
Cagdas Turhan
(Izmir,Turkey)
Andrew Brabban
(Manchester, UK)
Ben Linders
(Tilburg, The Netherlands)
David Smith
(Cambridge, UK)
Lionel CONFORTO
(Geneva, FRANCE)
Ben K Bovee
(Fairfax VA USA)
Marcelo Menezes Neves
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Glen B. Alleman
(Niwot Colorado, USA)
Paolo Subiaco
(Rome, Italy)
Trond Wingard
(Oslo, Norway)
Dong Qing Liu
(Beijing, China)
Erick Rivas
(Bellevue, USA)
Mira Kajko-Mattsson
(Stockholm, Kista)
Rafael de Souza Ramos
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Pascual Botija Alonso
(Barcelona, Spain)
Michael Rauch
(Biel, Switzerland)
Mohan Radhakrishnan
(Chennai, India)
Jung Min Kim
(Seoul, Korea)
Ricardo R. Garcia
(Seattle, WA. USA)
David Cuningham
(Kenilworth, UK)
Clive Underhill
(Bracknell, UK)
Matthew Magee
(Medford NJ, USA)
Yusuke Fujisawa
(Tokyo, Japan)
Richard Schaaf
(Den Haag, Netherlands)
naoyuki miyahara
(Tokyo , Japan)
Andrei Klimov
(Moscow, Russia)
Paul E McMahon
(Binghamton, New York USA)
SANG-IL SEO
(SEOUL)
Tran Nguyen
(Melbourne, Australia)
Magnus Johansson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Walter Wilczek
(Tallahassee, USA)
Ajay Bharadwaj
(Boston, USA)
Philippe Kouao
(Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast))
Wojtek Balcerak
(Bonn, Germany)
Mark Gaywood
(Orsett, England)
Raquel Anaya
(Medellin, Colombia)
Ivan do Carmo Machado
(Salvador, Brazil)
John Smith
(London, England)
Masayoshi Hagiwara
(Tokyo, Japan)
William L. Anderson
(Austin, TX, USA)
Anibal Ambertin
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Uros Milivojevic
(Nis, Serbia)
Abbas Raza
(San Mateo, USA)
Goran Prvulovic
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
Sridhar J
(Hyderabad, India)
Nina Rothenberg
(Hannover, Germany)
Per Runeson
(Lund, Sweden)
Almudena Quevedo
(Madrid, Spain)
Nick Wiedenbrueck
(Lippstadt, Germany)
Ed Seymour
(Birmingham, UK)
Derek Lane
(Dallas, Tx)
Camilo Caquimbo
(Tauramena, Colombia)
Bruce Baron
(Boston, MA)
Miguel Merino
(Valladolid, Spain)
Eduardo Almeida
(Salvador, Brazil)
Richard Knaster
(Voorhees, NJ)
Pär Emanuelsson
(Linköping, Sweden)
allan kelly
(London, England)
Jose Manuel Navarro
(Salamanca (Spain))
Jon Siegel
(Needham, MA, USA)
Siegfried de Wolf
(Tervuren, Belgium)
Constantine Vasilyev
(Boston, USA)
Juan Enríquez de Salamanca
(Ciudad Real, Spain)
Paco Gracia
(Zaragoza, Spain)
Jorge DeFlon
(Ciudad de Mexico, DF)
Jose Ramón Díaz
(San Sebastian, Spain)
Daniel J. Adams
(Longmont, U.S.A.)
William Gross
(Boston, USA)
Victor Font
(Raleigh, NC)
Leonardo Fonseca de Carvalho
(Viçosa, Brazil)
Jon Eaves
(Melbourne, Australia)
Osama Sohaib
(Quetta, Pakistan)
Serkan Camurcuoglu
(Istanbul, Turkey)
Rajib Deysarkar
(Bangalore, India)
Diego Alonso
(Cartagena, SPAIN)
Eduardo Hashimoto Antunes
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Ben McCart
(Missoula, USA)
Michal Malohlava
(Prague, Czech Republic)
Jarkko Viinamäki
(Espoo, Finland)
Reza Babanezhad
(Tehran, Iran)
Daniel Capo Sobral
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Hélio Costa e Silva
(Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Ross Kendle
(Australia)
Niall Cooling
(Hungerford, UK)
John Grygorcewicz
(Jakarta Indonesia)
Koti Reddy Saripalli
(Hyderabad, India)
Ilya Ermakov
(Russia, Orel)
Marco Gabardo
(Brasilia,Brazil)
Ron Gates
(Dallas, USA)
Derek Wang
(Australia)
Richard Lancaster
(Sydney, Australia)
Guadalupe Ortiz
(Spain)
Philippe Paysan
(Cassis, France)
Michael Thiele
(Montabaur, Germany)
Ed Menendez
(New York City, USA)
Ulf Sjöstedt
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Colin Richardson
(Sydney, Australia)
Oliver Gramberg
(Heidelberg, Germany)
Javier Garzás
(Las Rozas, Spain)
Andreas Doblander
(Tarrenz, Austria)
Ugo Matrangolo
(Dublin, Ireland)
Edward Akins
(New York, USA)
David Zenie
(Kingston, New York)
Mauro Souza Silva
(Macae-Rio de Janeiro)
Tapas Shome
(Winnipeg, Canada)
Daryl Winters
(Austin, TX)
vega german
(Laboratoire Informatique Grenoble)
lon sulgrove
(des moines, iowa USA)
Manuel Cáceres Lampen
(Lima - Perú)
Dale Campbell
(San Francisco, USA)
Phillip Sabbagh
(San Francisco, USA)
Chris Sterling
(Bothell, WA, USA)
Bobbin Teegarden
(Bellevue, WA USA)
Chuck Lutz
(Plumstead, PA, USA)
Marc Roper
(Glasgow, UK)
Artur Kasprzyk
(Poland, Wroclaw)
Niclas Ohlsson
(Sweden)
Fezekile Futhwa
(johannesburg, South Africa)
Eduardo Bobsin Machado
(Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Gregory A. Reynolds, Jr.
(San Diego, USA)
Paul Roberts
(Farnham Surrey)
Thomas D. Stevens
(Palmdale, CA USA)
Rob Pettit
(Fairfax, Virginia, USA)
HO Tuong Vinh
(Hanoi)
Kari Känsälä
(Finland)
Rubby Casallas
(Bogota, Colombia)
James Kiper
(Oxford Ohio USA)
Leon A. Kappelman
(Dallas, USA)
John Culver
(Tampa,Florida,USA)
Stéphane Mercier
(Montréal, Canada)
Michael McDargh
(Georgia, US)
Clayton Vieira Fraga Filho
(Alegre, Brazil)
Tobias Amnell
(Uppsala, Sweden)
José Luis Braga
(Vicosa, MG, Brazil)
Gordon Cloke
(Orlando, USA)
Anina Mendez
(Abu Dhabi)
Andreas Zielke
(New York, USA)
Marcio Belo
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
William Hallinan
(Helena MT USA)
Mihai Fonoage
(Delray Beach, FL, United States)
Rose Balmy
(Santa Barbara)
Ivan Porres
(Turku, Finland)
david misell
(uk)
Marco Kuhrmann
(Munich, Germany)
Andy Wright
(Buckinghamshire, UK)
Dennis Mulder
(The Netherlands)
Oualid KTATA
(Montréal,CANADA)
Roberto dell'Oglio
(Como, Italy)
Carlos Mario Zapata Jaramillo
(Medellín, Colombia)
Fabio Fioravanti
(Italy)
Bryan Phillips
(Toronto, Canada)
Filippo Monti
(Rome, Italy)
K. Watkins
(Georgia, USA)
Jose Castro
(Quito, Ecuador)
John Lehew
(Houston, Texas, United States)
Anu Azeez
(India)
Rob Bowley
(London, UK)
Adriano de Pinho Tavares
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Richard Herbert
(Wokingham, UK)
Harvey Gilbert
(Falls Church, VA, USA)
Kari Jussila
(Sundsvall, Sweden)
Haleh Rahbaran
(Vienna, Austria)
Anders Sandholm
(Stockholm, Sverige)
Mojtaba Tehran , Iran
()
Anupam Sengupta
(Bangalore, India)
Angelo Hulshout
(Best, The Netherlands)
Bob Paddock
(Franklin, PA)
James W. Grenning
(Hawthorn Woods, IL)
Peter Zechmeister
(Woodbury, USA)
John H. Kim
(New York, USA)
Tarun Bajaj
(Singapore)
Robert Åkeby
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Graham Low
(Sydney, Australia)
John Leaney
(Sydney, Australia)
Pankaj Sharma
(Detroit, MI)
Francisco Chicano
(Malaga, Spain)
Erik Eriksson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Lars Ericson
(Goteborg, Sweden)
Lars Wendestam
(Sweden)
Patrik Servin
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Jaana Nyfjord
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Vivekanandan Trichy,India
()
Thomas Robben
(Glastonbury, CT 06033 USA)
Leandro Gentili
(Villa Constitucion, Argentina)
Dr. Gerardo Padilla
(Guadalajara, Mexico)
Gabriel Rivas
(Panama, Panama)
Gaël Vander Schelden
(Brussels, Belgium)
Michael A Foreman
(Washington, DC)
Allan F. Caetano
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Thomas Sundberg
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Svante Thorell
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Juancho MADRID, Spain
(University Rey Juan Carlos)
Tomas Englundh
(Falun, Sweden)
Stefan Mellberg
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Martin Ohlsson
(Malmö, Sweden)
Patrik Malmquist
(Kungälv, Sweden)
Shoichi Goto
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Rance DeLong
(United States)
Khaled Almahallawy
(Alexandria, Egypt)
Hamidreza Sadeghian
(Tehran-Iran)
José Cortés
(Barcelona (España))
Asare Titilope
(Ogun State, Nigeria)
Santos Ray Victorero, II
(Boca Raton, USA)
Ana M. Moreno
(Madrid, Spain)
Mats Jonsson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Mirko Sacripanti
(Perugia, Italy)
Kenn Martinez
(Rochester, NY USA)
Bob Corrick
(Norwich, England)
Mark Artz
(Leiden, The Netherlands)
Jorge Belenguer
(Valencia, Spain)
João Paulo A. de O. Ferreira
(Recife, Brazil)
Sergio Ricardo Paulino Monteiro
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Magnus Timmerås
(Göteborg, Sweden)
Cosyns Xavier
(Brussels, Belgium)
Hendrik Barnard
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Deepak D Rao
(Bangalore, India)
Luis Torres
(Chicago, United States)
James Eisenhauer
(Portland, Oregon USA)
Miklos Vegh
(Melbourne, Australia)
Matthias Biehl
(Stockholm, Sweden)
James Joseph Mulcahy
(Fort Lauderdale, Florida)
Gustavo Tavares
(Brasília, Brazil)
Julius Nadas
(Chicago, IL, USA)
Steve Robinson
(Cherry Hill, USA)
Federico Tomassetti
(Torino, Italy)
Mikael Berndtsson
(Skövde, Sweden)
Stanislav Bryzgalov
(Moscow, Russia)
James F. Wanner
(Burlington, Vermont, USA)
Timothy A Roberts
(Boston, USA)
Paul C. Jorgensen
(Rockford, Michigan, USA)
Guilherme Souza Gomes
(Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
Diane Mularz
(McLean, USA)
Jarle Stabell
(Oslo, Norway)
Arthur D. LeDuc
(Franklin, Vermont USA)
Sergey Lipnevich
(New York, NY)
Pablo Sánchez
(Santander (Spain))
Dimitris Dranidis
(Thessaloniki, Greece)
Alberto Sampaio
(Portugal)
Bob Trapp
(Cedar Rapids, United States)
Andreas Prinz
(Grimstad, Norway)
Charles Bedrosian
(Chicago, United States)
Bill Rueth
(Tampa,FL,USA)
Dennis Oleksyuk
(Huntsville, USA)
Binglong Xie
(New Jersey, USA)
Doo-Hwan Bae
(Daejon, South Korea)
Kamal Wickramanayake
(Nugegoda, Sri Lanka)
Malcolm Low
(Singapore, Singapore)
Yusuf Reed
(Minneapolis, US)
Laxmikant Dongre
(U.S.A)
Jim Buchan
(Auckland, New Zealand)
John Michael Hamilton
(Phoenix, USA)
Troy Wheelhouse
(Orlando, FL, USA)
Steven McCloud
(Charleston, WV USA)
Dave Hanson
(Madison, AL, USA)
Daniel Firka
(Buenos Aires - Argentina)
Dima Semensky
(Florida, USA)
Rerynaldo Pena
(San Diego, CA USA)
Luis Miguel Martinez
(Ciudad Juarez, Mexico)
Roger Wells
(Newport, RI USA)
Eugene Amtower
(Miamisburg, OH USA)
Tyler Mecham
(Logan, USA)
Jeffrey Beale
(Phildelphia, USA)
Dennis M. Kavanagh
(Herndon, Va)
James D. Maher
(Joliet, USA)
Mehrab Momin
(Houston, United States)
Miroslav Novak
(Calgary, Canada)
Peter C. Ruth
(Sebastopol, CA USA)
Moacir Pedroso, Jr.
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Richard D. Dunlap
(Alpharetta, GA)
Dieter Hubau
(Gavere, Belgium)
Yuri Misnik
(London, UK)
Henri Laine
(Helsinki, Finland)
Stephen Cohen
(Washington DC, USA)
Ahmet T. Tat
(Afyon,Turkey)
Mohamed Nar
(Cairo, Egypt)
Tarek Bohsali
(Beirut, Lebanon)
Rodel Quemado
(Pittsburgh, PA USA)
Arockiaraj Durairaj
(chennai, India)
Paulo Morgado
(Cacém, Portugal)
Gunther Lenz
(New York, USA)
Ghassan Beydoun
(Wollongong, Australia)
Juan Manuel Córdoba Malagón
(Huelva, Spain)
Christian Acuña Flores
(Lima, PERÚ)
Carla Palomino Guerrero
(Lima, PERÚ)
Randy Zeitvogel
(Beverly Hills, MI, USA)
Yu Xi Ying
(Beijing,China)
ravindra waknis
(Mumbai, India)
Mark Eisenberg
(Boston, MA)
Florin Ioan Chertes
(Austria, Vienna)
Christopher Yeleighton
(Warsaw, Poland)
Yoni Mizrachi
(Hod-Hasharon, Israel)
David Ratner
(Evanston, IL)
David Kreth Allen
(Minneapolis, Minnesota USA)
Shouky Dan
(Tel-Aviv, Israel)
Guiou Kobayashi
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Ravi Pathak
(Mumbai, India)
Prabhakar Karve
(Indore, India)
Didier Wenzek
(Grenoble France)
Francis E. Porras
(Austin, TX [USA])
David W. Thomas
(United States)
Tonci Vatavuk
(Split, Croatia)
Thomas Young
(Stamford, Connecticut, USA)
Navin Chaganty
(New Jersey, USA)
Ken Keyzer
(Sacramento, California, USA)
Kevin Calman
(Austin, TX US)
andrew marshall
(wellington, new zealand)
Leonard G Nagy Jr
(Littleton, CO USA)
Mark M Smith
(Amherst, NH USA)
Nathan Allan
(Provo, USA)
Ranjan Bhattacharya
(Boston, USA)
Sergio Bonato
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Mark Greville
(Dublin, ireland)
Carlos G. Cortazar
(Qro, Mexico)
Dennis Yool
(Bellevue, WA, USA)
Glenn Drong
(Chicago, United States of America)
Peter Sladek
(Prague, Czech republic)
Ken Brauer
(Fort Worth USA)
Byron Bodin
(Minneapolis USA)
Jerry Andrews
(Grapevine, TX, US)
David Stacey
(Chicago, USA)
Ville Oikarinen
(Oulu, Finland)
Kenneth Latta
(Centreville, Virginia)
Hernán Astudillo
(Santiago, Chile)
William Simpson
(Rochester, NY - United States)
Alexander Teichrieb
(Weingarten, Germany)
James Bowring
(Charleston, SC, USA)
Gustavo A Schweitzer
(Pembroke Pines, USA)
John Charlton
(Bristol, England)
Mark Noble
(Bath England)
Vasily Zezin
(Kiev, Ukraine)
Andrew Husak
(London, UK)
Boban Danilovski
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
Joaquim Franco
(Lisboa, Portugal)
Daniel Francisco Wandarti
(Curitiba, Brazil)
Marios Karagiannopoulos
(Patras, Greece)
Bernt R. Brenna
(Oslo, Norway)
Andy Dent
(Perth, Australia)
Suyash Apte
(Thane, India)
Camilo Vasquez
(Bogota Colombia)
Martin Larsson
(Bergen, Norway)
Cyrille Boulanger
(Nantes, France)
Einar Gudmundsson
(Oslo, Norway)
Anand Kochanujan
(Gaborone Botswana)
Richard Harper
(Wolverhampton, UK)
Santonu Sarkar
(Bangalore, India)
Markus Schnell
(Munich, Germany)
Patrik Staehli
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Benedetto Femia
(Firenze, Italia)
Subhajit Datta
(Bangalore, India)
Amir Saffarian
(Tehran, IRAN)
Giovanni Bavestrelli
(Milan, Italy)
Akhilesh Singh
(Bangalore, India)
Luca Ciciriello
(Torino, Italy)
Mihnea Ovidenie
(Bucharest, Romania)
Johan tuit
(The Hague, The Netherlands)
Jeremy Barkan
(Jerusalem, Israel)
Paul Epps
(Irvine, CA, USA)
Parthasarathy M. A.
(Bangalore, India)
Sunish Sugathan
(Trivandrum, India)
Roshith Bangalore , India
()
Nicko Satria Utama
(Jember, Indonesia)
Xavier Musy
(Scottsdale, United States)
Monique Albrecht
(Rockville, MD)
James L. Stevenson, PhD
(North Metro Detroit USA)
Paul Chippendale
(Australia)
Nolan Egly
(Harker Heights TX, USA)
Afanasy Argunov
(Yakutsk, Russian Federation)
Finnur Hrafn Jonsson
(Reykjavik, Iceland)
BK Lau
(Arlington, US)
Juan Muñoz López
(Aguascalientes)
Carle C. Henson
(Frederick, MD, USA)
Grigori Melnik
(Redmond, USA)
Johnny Hermann
(Vancouver, Canada)
James Ching
(Los Angeles, United States)
Luis Castro-Pou
(Irvine, CA - USA)
Karl-König Königsson
(Uppsala, Sweden)
Geoffrey Lowney
(Issaquah, WA, USA)
Marco A. Dorantes
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Alejandro Cabrera
(Tallahassee, USA)
Olga Ormandjieva
(Montreal, Canada)
Allen Denver
(Redmond, WA, USA)
Vibhu Srinivasan
(Seattle USA)
Edwin Scott
(Louisville, KY, USA)
David Olvey
(Ft. Worth, TX USA)
Gary Anson
(Eugene, United States)
Michael OBrien
(Sacramento, CA USA)
Wayne Peters
(Vancouver, Canada)
Bill Bolton
(Sydney, Australia)
Jim Susoy
(Santa Cruz, USA)
John Vivarelli
(Hobart, Australia)
Harlan R. Cohen
(Cleveland Ohio, USA)
Marco Ganz
(Verona, Italy)
Chris Trembearth
(Brisbane Australia)
Mike Mormando
(Kaysville, UT USA)
William Bezemek
(Vista, USA)
Giovanni Premuda
(Genoa, Italy)
Zac Parsons
(San Luis Obispo, CA)
Mark S. Morano
(Boulder, Usa)
Alfredo Pérez
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Anthony Benson
(Auckland, New Zealand)
Joel Simpson
(Seattle, USA)
Tom Welsh
(Basingstoke, UK)
Roly Stimson
(London, United Kingdom)
Misha Gridnev
(Mountain View, CA, USA)
Derek Graham
(Newcastle, UK)
Antonin Zimmer
(Ottawa, Canada)
Thomas Gottweis
(Randolph, USA)
Joe Fecarotta
(Seattle, WA)
Stefan Tarrant
(St. John's, Canada)
Robert Green
(Jacksonville, USA)
Scott Brookhart
(Austin, TX USA)
John Phillips
(Columbus, USA)
Spiros Nikolopoulos
(Athens, Greece)
Luc Pezet
(New York, USA)
Kenny A Chaffin
(Denver, CO U.S.A.)
Eric Allen
(Portland, OR)
Larry W Conklin
(Tulsa, United States)
Scott Smith
(Frederick, Maryland, USA)
Sandesh Tattitali
(Troy, USA)
Ken Roberts
(Carver, MA)
Peter Hunsberger
(Memphis, USA)
Michael Steinle
(Waghäusel, Germany)
Gene Hilpert
(Madison, WI, USA)
Douglas Turley
(Boulder, USA)
Al Colini
(Los Angeles, CA USA)
David sullivan
(Houston, TX USA)
Boyd van Oosterhout
(Eindhoven, The Netherlands)
Naveen Narula
(Alpharetta, GA)
Gianluca Gaiotto
(Pordenone, Italy)
Joe Dent
(St. Louis MO, USA)
carl mattocks
(bayville usa)
Michael Sanders
(Mesa, USA)
Cihan Karasinir
(Saint Louis, United States)
Regis DiGiacomo
(Milwaukee WI USA)
Randy Karl
(St Louis, MO, United States)
John Keklak
(Sudbury, MA)
Joseph F. Muscarella
(Bexley, United States)
Ernani Gaspar Martins Cordeiro dos Santos
(Vitória, ES, Brazil)
Gary Beckmann
(Boston, Massachusetts, USA)
Massimo Manca
(Pordenone Italy)
William F. Nazzaro
(Philadelphia, USA)
Jerrold Heyman
(Raleigh, NC, USA)
Gene Riggs
(Salt Lake City, Utah)
Rich Wolverton
(Boston, Massachusetts, USA)
Jim Stallworth
(Austin, USA)
Rick Wagner
(Bryant, AR, USA)
Scott Karstetter
(Monroeville, PA, USA)
Plínio Pantaleão
(Campinas, Brazil)
Chris Melinn
(Melbourne, Australia)
Carlos A Cattaneo
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Ilsoo Ahn
(Seoul, Korea)
Anatoly Levenchuk
(Moscow, Russia)
Craig Brown
(Sydney, Australia)
Eric Laramée
(Montreal, Canada)
Sebastián Brant
(Santiago, Chile)
Adailton Lima
(Belem, Brazil)
Peraphon Sophatsathit
(Bangkok, Thailand)
Juan Llorens
(Madrid, Spain)
Peter Doré
(Canberra, Australia)
Johanna Lorentzi
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Akos Szoke
(Budapest)
Qiong Wu
(Beijing China)
Dirk Muthig
(Frankfurt, Germany)
Amos Zoares
(Jerusalem Israel)
Johan Aronsson
(Malmö, Sweden)
Mats Pehrson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Sten Jacobson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Mark Magee
(Tokyo, Japan)
Hiroyuki Sugawara
(Tokyo, Japan)
Walter Itamar Mourão
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Erick G. Hagstrom
(Stafford, Virginia, USA)
Rui Manuel Carvalho Pais
(Beja, portugal)
Rodrigo Nunes
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Matthias Wermund
(St. Gallen, Switzerland)
Rob Baltus
(Bonn, Germany)
Hrvoje Belani
(Zagreb, Croatia)
Patrick Baumgartner
(St. Gallen, Switzerland)
Sandro Ruch
(St. Gallen, Switzerland)
David A Fisher
(Pittsburgh PA USA)
Anthony de Almeida Lopes
(Karlskrona, Sweden)
Hugo Bruneliere
(Nantes, France)
Ulf Lewander
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Maud Schlich
(Kirchheimbolanden, Germany)
Rini van Solingen
(Zoetermeer, The Netherlands)
Jewgenij Botaschanjan
(Munich, Germany)
Maarten Boerma
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Richard Zaat
(Tilburg - Veenendaal, Netherlans )
Rajat Raychaudhuri
(Kolkata; India)
Howard Russon
(Port Dickson, Malaysia)
Peter Kaiser
(Mannheim, Germany)
Drew Preston
(London, UK)
Peter R Hill
(Melbourne Australia)
Peter Grogono
(Montreal, Canada)
Pankaj Kamthan
(Montreal, Canada)
Giovanni Corriga
(London, UK)
Jarkko Viinamäki
(Finland)
Rolf Goetz
(Nuernberg, Germany)
T. Y. Chen
(Melbourne, Australia)
Klaus Schmid
(Hildesheim, Germany)
Daniel Yokomizo
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Si Ru Tan
(Singapore)
Haim Kilov
(Millington, NJ, USA)
Fabrizio Fasciati
(Chur, Switzerland)
Michael Harris
(Paoli, USA)
Kenji Hiranabe
(Fukui, Japan)
Christoph Schmitz
(Urdorf, Switzerland)
Saira Anwar
(Lahore, Pakistan)
Alexandre Moïse
(Montréal, Canada)
Ersin Er
(Ankara, Turkey)
Hassan Diab
(Sherbrooke, Qc, Canada)
Jingyue Li
(Trondheim, Norway)
Sören Blom
(Berlin, Germany)
Barbara Paech
(Heidelberg, Germany)
Christiane Gresse von Wangenheim
(Florianopolis, Brazil)
Marc Laurent
(Nantes, France)
Mirko Kiefer
(Heidelberg, Germany)
Arjan van den Berk
(Eindhoven, The Netherlands)
Piyal Sarkar
(Kolkata, India)
Sergio Roberto da silva
(Maringá, Brazil)
Marco Torchiano
(Turin, Italy)
Tuomas Hakkarainen
(Helsinki, Finland)
Pierfranco Ferronato
(Italy)
Arnaud Gotlieb
(Rennes, France)
Shankha Kumar Bose
(Kolkata, India)
Michael Brung
(Nantes, France)
Håkan Sjunnestrand
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Barrett Bryant
(Birmingham, Alabama, USA)
Ken Anderson
(Boulder, CO, USA)
Marwane El Kharbili
(Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
Ferran Rodenas
(Barcelona, Spain)
Robert W. Stoddard II
(Pittsburgh, PA USA)
Eric Grandry
(Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
Rafael Capilla
(Madrid, Spain)
Ella Eindhoven, Netherlands
(Open University of the Netherlands)
Luciana C. Ballejos
(Santa Fe, Argentina)
Ívina Fernandes
(Fortaleza, Brasil)
Stanislav Pokraev
(The Netherlands)
Elena Navarro
(Albacete, Spain)
Javier Velilla
(Argentina)
Kurt Geihs
(Kassel, Germany)
Lars Pareto
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Philippe Bracke
(Waterloo, Belgium)
Liming Zhu
(Sydney, Australia)
Soon-Kyeong Kim
(Brisbane, Australia)
Anna Liu
(Sydney Australia)
Sally Tang
(Singapore)
Sergey Derevyanko
(Sydney, Australia)
Greg Franks
(Ottawa, Canada)
Rajiv Ramnath
(Columbus, Ohio, USA)
Stephanie Ludi
(Rochester, USA)
Julian Holmes
(Beaconsfield, United Kingdom)
Leonid Kof
(Munich, Germany)
Yvonne Dittrich
(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Staffan Ehnebom
(Göteborg, Sweden)
Anders Engström
(Stockholm,Sweden)
Anne Persson
(Skövde, Sweden)
Joseph Urban
(Lubbock, United States)
Orlando Avila-García
(Tenerife, Spain)
Yi Wang
(Hong Kong, P. R. China)
Flavio Oquendo
(Vannes, France)
Maria Agustina Cibran
(Paris)
Dietmar Pfahl
(Oslo, Norway)
Tomas San Feliu
(Madrid, Spain)
Adriano Oliveira Miranda
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Geylani Kardas
(Izmir, Turkey)
Liliana Favre
(Tandil, Argentina)
Aiko Fallas Yamashita
(Oslo, Norway)
Elisa Huzita
(Maringa, Brazil)
Rodolpho Ugolini Neto
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Paul Laberge
(Sherbrooke, QC, Canada)
Jose F. Ruiz
(Malaga, Spain)
Raúl Herranz Serrano
(Spain)
Emilio Insfran
(Valencia, Spain)
Arvind W Kiwelekar
(Lonere-Raigad India)
David Ameller
(Barcelona, Spain)
Pedro J. Molina
(Valencia, Spain)
Bordbar Birmingham
(Birmingham University)
Thomas Cagley
(Avon Lake, USA)
Antonio Estevez Garcia
(Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain)
Ian Hirst
(Canberra, Australia)
Pierre-Jean Charrel
(Toulouse, France)
Emilia Mendes
(Auckland, New Zealand)
Guillaume Doux
(Nantes, France)
Dragan Stojanovic
(Nis, Serbia)
Jose A Dianes
(Málaga, Spain)
Filip Nelis
(Belgium)
Jorge Díaz-Herrera
(Rochester, NY, USA)
Johan Lilius
(Åbo, Finland)
Martin Pinzger
(Delft, The Netherlands)
Jocelyn Armarego
(Perth Australia)
Rakesh Shukla
(Ahmedabad, India)
Ananya Kanjilal
(Kolkata, India)
Mohsen Afsharchi
(Zanjan, Iran)
Alejandro P. Isacovich
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Holger (Eroic) Ericsson, jr.
(Weston)
Karl R. P. H. Leung
(Hong Kong, China)
Amit Goel
(Melbourne, Australia)
Jack Greenfield
(Redmond, WA USA)
Paul Bannerman
(Sydney, Australia)
Momir Boskovic
(Belgrade, Serbia)
Ven Yu Sien
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Jens Dietrich
(Palmerston North, New Zealand)
Dana Sulistiyo Kusumo
(Bandung, Indonesia)
David Carrington
(Brisbane, Australia)
Terry Rout
(Brisbane, Australia)
Robert Feldt
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Orcun Dayibas
(Ankara, Turkey)
Michael Oudshoorn
(San Benito, USA)
Hoa Khanh Dam
(Wollongong, Australia)
Arturo Sanchez-Ruiz
(Jacksonville (FL), USA)
Mark Gerhardt
(San Francisco, CA)
Carl-Fredrik Sørensen
(Trondheim, Norway)
Jason McC Smith
(Hawthorne, NY, USA)
Hamdan Msheik
(Montreal, Canada)
Silvio dos Passos Neto
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Tom McBride
(Sydney, Australia)
Michael Eichberg
(Otzberg, Germany)
Itana Gimenes
(Maringá, Brazil)
Norbert Bollow
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Alan Fryer
(Portland, USA)
Jeffrey Carver
(Tuscaloosa, AL)
Ewan Tempero
(Auckland, New Zealand)
Martin Solari
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
Huascar Espinoza
(Bilbao, Spain)
Tomi Männistö
(Finland)
Holger Giese
(Potsdam, Germany)
Giovanni Cantone
(Roma, Italy)
Clifford Thompson
(Charlotte, USA)
Karl Meinke
(Stockholm Sweden)
Carson Holmes
(Los Angeles, USA)
Mark Kennaley
(Ottawa, Canada)
Miguel Angel Gómez-Nieto
(Córdoba, SPAIN)
Pieter Botman
(Vancouver, Canada)
David Klappholz
(Hoboken, New Jersey, USA)
Mikhail Auguston
(Monterey, California, USA)
Marco Aurélio Graciotto Silva
(São Carlos, SP, Brazil)
James Thario
(Denver Colorado USA)
James Miller
(Edmonton, Canada)
Markus Voelter
(Stuttgart, Germany)
Ioana Rus
(Greenbelt, MD, USA)
Jean-Marie Favre
(Luxembourg)
Min Zhang
(Nomi, Japan)
Pascal Roques
(Toulouse, France)
Daniel Serodio
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Omar Badreddin
(Ottawa, Canada)
Pekka Forselius
(Helsinki, Finland)
Houman Younessi
(Hartford, CT, USA)
Hafedh Mili
(Montreal, Canada)
Gerhard Chroust
(Maria Enzersdorf, Austria)
Rogerio Atem de Carvalho
(Campos, Brazil)
Nektarios Georgalas
(Ipswich, UK)
Samir Kherraf
(Canada, Montreal)
Sari Eldadah
(Dubai, UAE)
Aamer Nadeem
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
Octavian Patrascoiu
(London, UK)
Arne Sølvberg
(Trondheim, Norway)
Jenis Kavadiya
(Hyderabad, India)
Rich Hilliard
(Cambridge, USA)
Luca Pazzi
(modena, Italy)
Melissa L. Russ
(Ellicott City, Maryland, USA)
Kevin Gary
(Phoenix, USA)
J.P. Martin-Flatin
(Lausanne, Switzerland)
Lars Wiktorin
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Hicham Hallal
(Beirut, Lebanon)
Vitus S.W. Lam
(Hong Kong)
Michael W. Lester
(San Antonio, Texas)
Sergio España
(Valencia, Spain)
Emanuel S Grant
(Grand Forks, North Dakota, USA)
Roger Champagne
(Montreal, Canada)
Manuel Oriol
(York, United Kingdom)
Daniel Berinson
(Perth, Australia)
Jeffrey M. Thompson
(Minneapolis, MN)
Jeff Offutt
(Fairfax, USA)
Miklos Biro
(Budapest, Hungary)
Christopher Adams
(Minneapolis, USA)
François Coallier
(Montréal, Canada)
Marc Pantel
(Toulouse, France)
RAULT Jean-Claude
(MEUDON, France)
Michel Chaudron
(Leiden, Netherlands)
Risto Nevalainen
(Espoo, Finland)
Kleber Andrade
(Santo André/SP, Brazil)
Jonathan Lee
(Chungli, Taiwan)
Winifred Menezes
(Waterloo, Canada/Västerås, Sweden)
Perry Alexander
(Lawrence, KS USA)
Gonzalo Valdes
(Valparaíso, Chile)
Glauco Carneiro
(Salvador, Brazil)
James McCurley
(Pittsburgh, U.S.)
Peter Horan
(Geelong, Australia)
Cesar Gonzalez-Perez
(Santiago de Compostela, Spain)
Remi Bastide
(Toulouse, France)
Anthony Ruocco
(Bristol, RI USA)
Gregory Hislop
(Philadelphia, USA)
Esteban S. Abait
(Tandil)
Ashley Aitken
(Perth, Australia)
Jane Cleland-Huang
(Chicago, USA)
Erika Asnina
(Riga, Latvia)
James McGovern
(Hartford, CT)
Daniela Soares Cruzes
(Trondheim, Norway)
Diego Vallespir
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
Oscar Diaz
(Spain)
Ingo Mueller
(Melbourne, Australia)
Patrick OToole
(Burnsville, MN USA)
Paolo Salvaneschi
(Bergamo, Italy)
Wei Li
(Huntsville, Alabama, U.S.A.)
Cornelius Ncube
(London, UK)
Adalberto Nobiato Crespo
(Campinas, Brazil)
Wolfram Webers
(Jönköping, Sweden)
Renato Manzan
(Brazil)
Cristina Vicente-Chicote
(Cartagena, Spain)
Mario Piattini
(Ciudad Real, Spain)
Jon Whittle
(UK)
Philippe Dugerdil
(Geneva, Switzerland)
Hesham Shokry
(Limerick, Ireland)
Michael Goedicke
(Essen, Germany)
Urjaswala Vora
(Mumbai, India)
Naftaly Minsky
(Highland Park, NJ, USA)
Jan Friso Groote
(Eindhoven University of Technology, The Netherlands)
Breno França
(Brazil)
Jan Wloka
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Gerald Kleser
(Sophia Antipolis, France)
Hildeberto Mendonça
(Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium)
Francisco Valverde
(Valencia, Spain)
Irene Luque Ruiz
(Córdoba (Spain))
Debmalya Biswas
(Karlsruhe, Germany)
Paddy Krishnan
(Gold Coast, Australia)
Mario Sánchez Puccini
(Bogotá, Colombia)
João Paulo Barros
(Portugal)
Sagar Sen
(Rennes, France)
Prabhakar TV
(Kanpur, India)
Christos Tranoris
(Patras, Greece)
Michel dos Santos Soares
(Delft, The Netherlands)
Christina von Flach G. Chavez
(Salvador, Brasil)
Vincent Mahé
(Rennes, France)
Jérôme Hugues
(France)
Christina von Flach
()
Frédéric Mallet
(Nice, France)
Ramrao Wagh
(Goa India)
Haitham S. Hamza
(Giza, Egypt)
Jan Tretmans
(Eindhoven, NL)
Gottfried Kellner
(Munich, Germany)
Murali Chemuturi
(Hyderabad, India)
Ashley McNeile
(London, UK)
Sabnam Sengupta
(Kolkata, India)
Dino Mandrioli
(Milano, Italy)
Aryldo G Russo Jr
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Slaven Antic
(Albacete, Spain)
Xabier Larrucea
(Bilbao, Spain)
Dr. Debasish Jana
(Kolkata, India)
Vladimir Mandic
(Oulu, Finland)
Kari Smolander
(Lappeenranta, Finland)
Raian Ali
(Trento, Italy)
Steffen Zschaler
(Lancaster, United Kingdom)
Lionel Briand
(Oslo, Norway)
Paul McIntosh
(Melbourne, Australia)
Damith C. Rajapakse
(Singapore)
Claudia P. Ayala
(Barcelona, Spain)
Benoit Combemale
(Rennes, France)
Frank van der Linden
(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Paolo Ciancarini
(Bologna, Italy)
Ademar Aguiar
(Porto, Portugal)
James Gamble
(Malvern, UK)
Guillaume Sempé
(France)
David Dossot
(Vancouver, BC)
Eunha Kim
(Seoul)
Wanderley de Souza Filho
(Campinas, Brazil)
Steve Tockey
(Bellevue, WA, USA)
Ivonei Freitas da Silva
(Recife, Brazil)
Antonio Vallecillo
(Malaga, Spain)
Felipe Rodrigues
(Sta Barbara DOeste - Brazil)
Aggelos Paraskevopoulos
(Athens, Greece)
Moacyr Cardoso de Mello Filho
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Merrill Skip Pletcher
(Jacksonville (FL), United States)
Marco Bravo
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Ken Pugh
(Durham, NC)
Andrew J. Kornecki
(Daytona Beach, FL, USA)
Frank Maurer
(Calgary)
Arun Zachariah
(Birmingham, UK)
dinesha K V
(Bangalore)
Yvon Kermarrec
(Brest, France)
Fredrik Karlsson
(Örebro, Sweden)
Pernilla Ramslöv
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Todd Wade
(Glencoe IL, United States)
Makiko Nakasato
(Tokyo, Japan)
Marcelo de Fretas Andrade
(Belém, Brasil)
Amin Ariana
(San Francisco, CA, USA)
Jean-Michel Bruel
(France)
Nishant Menon
(Fremont, CA, United States)
Dean Leffingwell
(Boulder, CO)
Raphaël Chenouard
(Nantes, France)
Mourad Oussalah
(France)
Sowmyanarayanan Sadagopan
(Bangalore, India)
GOH Teck Huat
(Singapore, Singapore)
Daniel Wildt
(Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Kari Brey
(Andover, USA)
Carlo Borsoi Moura
(São Paulo,SP)
Massimo Tisi
(Como, Italy)
Vaclav Rajlich
(U.S.A.)
Rene Bravo
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Sergey Diev
(Toronto, Canada)
Gary Pollice
(Worcester, MA USA)
N. Venu Gopal
(New York, USA)
Mills Ripley
(Centennial, Colorado, USA)
Shihong Huang
(Boca Raton, USA)
T.H. Tse
(Hong Kong)
Alexandre Gomes
(Brasília, Brasil)
Rudi Monteiro
(Canoas, Brazil)
Marie A Lenzi
(New York, NY USA)
Peter Eeles
(Thatcham, UK)
Phil Booth
(London, UK)
Mirek Rzadkowski
(Sydney-Australia)
Adriano Comai
(Torino, Italy)
Seokmoon Ryoo
(Seoul, Korea)
Boon Kui HENG
(Singapore, Singapore)
Ricardo Miranda Santos
(Brasília, Brasil)
Rodrigo Zacheu Russo
(São Caetano do Sul, Brazil)
Doug Rosenberg
(Santa Monica CA, USA)
Martin Chard
(Bristol, Great Britain)
Jorge Ramírez Flores
(México City, México)
Levien Boes
(Arnhem, The Netherlands)
John Coleman
(Lynchburg, VA, United States)
Cristiano Schwening
(Florianópolis, Brazil)
Faraz Torshizi
(Toronto, Canada)
Claudio Cardozo
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Karl J. Lieberherr
(Boston, USA)
Ciro Coelho
(Fortaleza, Brazil)
John D. McGregor
(Clemson, USA)
Janis Bubenko jr
(Lund, Sweden)
Alan Shalloway
(Seattle, WA)
Luiz Esmiralha
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Adrian Bowles
(Westport, CT USA)
Paulo Merson
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Gustavo Monti Rocha
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
André Abe Vicente
(São Carlos, Brazil)
Edson Tadeu Monteiro Manoel
(Florianópolis, Brazil)
Bran Selic
(Nepean, Canada)
Stefano Ricciardi
(Torino, Italy)
Adail Muniz Retamal
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Luiz Claudio Parzianello
(Brazil)
Graham Marsh
(Telford, England)
Nikolai Albuquerque
(Florianópolis, Brazil)
Claudia Hazan
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Giuseppe Calavaro
(Roma, Italy)
Daniel S. Braz
(Rio de Janeiro, Brasil)
Jose Papo
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Alex de Groot
(s-Hertogenbosch, The Netherlands)
T. Budiman
(Bandung, Indonesia)
Ana Moreira
(Lisboa, Portugal)
Jasmine Zhang
(China)
Holger Doernemann
(Herten, Germany)
Mihai Campean
(Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Geraint Jones
(Verwood, United Kingdom)
Ari Tanninen
(Kerava, Finland)
Carsten Juel Andersen
(Århus, Denmark)
Gianandrea Gattinoni
(Milan, Italy)
Fredrik Döberl
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Christian Baranowski
(Konstanz, Germany)
Laureano lopez
(USA)
Gunnar Overgaard
(Stockolm, Sweden)
Michael D. Hall
(Crystal Lake, IL)
Paul Szymkowiak
(Melbourne, Australia)
Carlos H. Isacovich
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Kris Barnhoorn
(Brussels, Belgium)
Pieter J.C. van Everdingen
(Utrecht, The Netherlands)
Sigurd Hopen
(Oslo, Norway)
Pedro Galván
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Carlos Fernández
(Huajuapan, México)
Agneta Jacobson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Giulio Concas
(Cagliari, Italy)
Els Dessin
(Betekom, Belgium)
Tom Valesky
(Washington DC, USA)
Herman Suijs
(Houten, The Netherlands)
Joe Wright
(Glasgow, UK)
Mats Rahm
(Stockholm, Sweden)
John Siegrist
(San Luis Obispo, CA)
Philippe Back
(Bierges, Belgium)
Thomas Jacobson
(Göteborg, Sweden )
Michele Marchesi
(Cagliari, Italy)
Debbie Wren
(Sleaford, United Kingdom)
James King
(Sydney, Australia)
David W. Wright
(Kitchener ON, Canada)
Kristen Kjoberg
(Jaren, Norway)
Gabrielle Benefield
(London, United Kingdom)
Rafael Prikladnicki
(Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Kathryn D. Lee
(Malmesbury, UK)
Ian Spence
(London, UK)
Raphaël Rougeron
(Toulouse, France)
Bernd Jansen
(Switzerland)
Jan Meijs
(Sint-Niklaas, Belgium)
Machiel Groeneveld
(Hilversum, The Netherlands)
Benoît Nouyrigat
(Paris, France)
Craig Lucia
(London, UK)
Geert Bellekens
(Antwerp, Belgium)
Pan-Wei Ng
(Singapore, Singapore)
Brian Kerr
(London, UK)
Svante Lidman
(Stockholm Sweden)
Alex Van Boxel
(Vilvoorde, Belgium)
Bart Daniels
(Antwerp, Belgium)
Danny Foncke
(Brugge Belgium)
Paris Apostolopoulos
(Athens, Greece)
Geert Jancart
(Wommelgem (Antwerp), Belgium)
Tom Cassimon
(Kalmthout, Belgium)
Jeroen Wyseur
(Kortenberg, Belgium)
Chris Littlejohns
(Caerphilly, Wales)